AAPL 343.83 ▼ 0.05%MSFT 531.01 ▼ 0.36%GOOGL 324.89 ▼ 2.95%AMZN 254.60 ▼ 2.96%NVDA 215.38 ▼ 2.97%META 612.49 ▼ 12.19%TSLA 404.22 ▲ 4.59%BRK-B 540.34 ▲ 0.25%JPM 339.30 ▲ 1.23%V 400.60 ▼ 1.78%AAPL 343.83 ▼ 0.05%MSFT 531.01 ▼ 0.36%GOOGL 324.89 ▼ 2.95%AMZN 254.60 ▼ 2.96%NVDA 215.38 ▼ 2.97%META 612.49 ▼ 12.19%TSLA 404.22 ▲ 4.59%BRK-B 540.34 ▲ 0.25%JPM 339.30 ▲ 1.23%V 400.60 ▼ 1.78%

Callisto Stocks

Real markets · Virtual money
Guest  |  Sign in with Telegram  |  Leaderboard
--:--:--
Market Closed
Live
Demo view - prices are live, the portfolio is a sample. Sign in with Telegram to trade with $100,000 and join the leaderboard.
Cash
$100,000.00
Positions
$0.00
Total Value
$100,000.00
Unrealized P/L
$0.00
Realized P/L
$0.00
AAPL
Apple Inc.
Open 346.92
High 347.18
Low 343.53
Prev 343.99
343.83
-0.05% -$0.16
1D change
MSFT
Microsoft Corp.
Open 531.82
High 534.57
Low 526.13
Prev 532.95
531.01
-0.36% -$1.94
1D change
GOOGL
Alphabet Inc.
Open 323.77
High 326.40
Low 322.65
Prev 334.76
324.89
-2.95% -$9.87
1D change
AMZN
Amazon.com Inc.
Open 253.00
High 255.36
Low 251.98
Prev 262.37
254.60
-2.96% -$7.77
1D change
NVDA
NVIDIA Corp.
Open 219.92
High 219.99
Low 214.47
Prev 221.97
215.38
-2.97% -$6.59
1D change
META
Meta Platforms Inc.
Open 621.85
High 624.42
Low 609.00
Prev 697.52
612.49
-12.19% -$85.03
1D change
TSLA
Tesla Inc.
Open 410.16
High 410.85
Low 397.18
Prev 386.47
404.22
+4.59% +$17.75
1D change
BRK-B
Berkshire Hathaway
Open 541.06
High 544.92
Low 539.23
Prev 538.99
540.34
+0.25% +$1.35
1D change
JPM
JPMorgan Chase
Open 337.38
High 340.85
Low 335.18
Prev 335.19
339.30
+1.23% +$4.11
1D change
V
Visa Inc.
Open 395.25
High 404.62
Low 394.00
Prev 407.85
400.60
-1.78% -$7.25
1D change

Trade history

No trades yet.
Download CSV

S&P 500 - today

7,743.98+0.28%
Updated 00:06:50 ET

My portfolio

No open positions yet.
Buy a stock to see it here.

Allocation

Cash
Cash100.0%

Top movers - today

Gainers
TSLA404.22+4.59%
JPM339.30+1.23%
BRK-B540.34+0.25%
Losers
META612.49-12.19%
NVDA215.38-2.97%
AMZN254.60-2.96%

Portfolio value

$100,000.00
make a trade to start tracking
Photo: Magnus Engo / Unsplash - prices delayed - virtual money only, no real trades.
Callisto image: NASA/JPL/DLR (PIA03456), public domain.